ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14632180

nr 1463 2180

Jukka Vänttinen

(f. 1954)

Jukka Vänttinen (b. 1954). Signed, numbered 36/70, dated -93, "Denna dag". Image dimensions: 30x20, outer dimensions including frame: 49x39, unframed,

ETCHING, Jukka Vänttinen (f. 1954), Signerad, numrerad 36/70, daterad -93, "Denna dag". Bildmått: 30x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x39, oramat löst blad

Yes

800

SEK 1000

Monday April 25 2022
at 19:27:54

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 25

Read more about Grafik